Leadership and staff Leiders en werkers

Language:

Leadership and staff Leiders en werkers


More about the Adventist work in the country of Suriname. Meer over de Adventkerk werk in het land van Suriname.

Ds. Edward Blackman 
Ps. EDWARD S. BLACKMAN
President, Ministerial dept.
 

Guno Emanuelson                     
Ps. GUNO B. EMANUELSON                 
Executive Secretary, HRM, PARL
& MAZDA                                       

Ronald Newland
Bro. RONALD NEWLAND
Treasurer & Communication   

Diana Telgt 
Sis. DIANA TELGT- BABEL
Women’s, Children's & Adolescent
Ministry, Education
     
Rodney Blomhof 
Ps. RODNEY BLOMHOF 
Youth & Pathfinder Ministry    
 
Daniel David                                                                                                                         
Ps. DAVID DANIEL
Family Life, Men's Ministry,
Stewardship & Trust
                                                     
Cheran Blokland 
Sis. CHERAN SPIER -
BLOKLAND
Accountant / ASI Treasurer
 
Eunice Roseval
Sis. EUNICE ROSEVAL-
REIZIGER
Publishing & Health Ministry
  
Felix Boyce                                                                                                           
             
Ps. FELIX M. BOYCE   
Personal Ministry,                         
Sabbath School, ESDA, and
Community Services

Lydia Budike-Peroti   
Sis. Lydia Budike - Peroti
Auditor
 
Clarita Aaron 
Sis. Clarita Aaron-
Djajengdihardjo 
Senior Administrative assistant 
 
Unica Tulp                                                                                                                        
Sis. Unica Tulp
Administrative Assistant
                                                                                               
Nelly Souvernir
Sis. Nelly Souvenir
Housekeeping
Ds. Edward Blackman 
Ds. EDWARD S. BLACKMAN
Voorzitter, Ministeriële dept.
 

Guno Emanuelson                     
Ds. GUNO B. EMANUELSON                  
Algemeen Secretaris, HRM, PARLA,
& MAZDA                                       

Ronald Newland
Br. RONALD NEWLAND
Penningmeester & Communicatie   

Diana Telgt 
Zr. DIANA TELGT- BABEL
Vrouwen, Kinder & Adolescenten
Bediening, Onderwijs
     
Rodney Blomhof 
Ds. RODNEY BLOMHOF 
Jeugd & Padvinderij Bediening    
 
Daniel David                                                                                                                         
Ds. DAVID DANIEL
Gezinsleven, Mannenbediening,
Rentmeesterschap & Trust
 
                                                     
Cheran Blokland 
Zr. CHERAN SPIER -
BLOKLAND
Accountant / ASI- Penningmeester
 
Eunice Roseval
Zr. EUNICE ROSEVAL-
REIZIGER
Publicatie & Gezondheid Bediening
  
Felix Boyce                                                                                                           
             
Ds. FELIX M. BOYCE   
Persoonlijke Bediening,
Sabbat School, ESDA, and
Gemeenschapsdiensten

Lydia Budike-Peroti   
Zr. Lydia Budike - Peroti
Verificateur
 
Clarita Aaron 
Zr. Clarita Aaron-
Djajengdihardjo 
Hoofd Administratieve secretaresse 
 
Unica Tulp                                                                                                                        
Zr. Unica Tulp
Administratieve secretaresse
                                                                                                   
Nelly Souvernir
Zr. Nelly Souvenir
Interieur verzorgster


footericon